Central MN Service Area

JJ_SERVICE_AREA_PAGE

Cities Served in Kandiyohi County, Minnesota:

Arctander township Lake Lillian
Atwater Lake Lillian township
Blomkest Mamre township
Burbank township New London
Colfax township New London township
Dovre township Norway Lake township
East Lake Lillian township Pennock
Edwards township township Prinsburg
Fuhlun township Raymond
Gennessee township Regal
Green Lake township Roseland township
Harrison township Roseville township
Holland township Spicer
Irving township St. Johns township
Kandiyohi Sunburg
Kandiyohi township Whitefield township
Lake Andrew township Willmar township
Lake Elizabeth township Willmar

Cities Served in McLeod County, Minnesota:

Acoma Township Lester Prairie
Bergen Township Lynn Township
Brownton Penn Township
Biscay Plato
Collins Township Rich Valley Township
Glencoe Round Grove Township
Glencoe Township Silver Lake
Hale Township Stewart
Hassan Valley Township Sumter Township
Helen Township Winsted
Hutchinson Winsted Township
Hutchinson Township

Cities Served in Meeker County, Minnesota:

Acton Township Forest City Township
Cedar Mills Forest Prairie Township
Cedar Mills Township Greenleaf Township
Collinwood Township Grove City
Cosmos Harvey Township
Cosmos Township Kingston
Danielson Township Kingston Township
Darwin Litchfield
Darwin Township Litchfield Township
Dassel Manannah Township
Dassel Township Swede Grove Township
Eden Valley Union Grove Township
Ellsworth Township Watkins

Cities Served in Redwood County, Minnesota:

Belview Redwood Falls Township
Brookville Township Revere
Charlestown Township Rowena
Clements Sanborn
Delhi Seaforth
Delhi Township Sheridan Township
Gales Township Sherman Township
Gilfillan Springdale Township
Granite Rock Township Sundown Township
Honner Township Swedes Forest Township
Johnsonville Township Three Lakes Township
Kintire Township Underwood Township
Lamberton Vail Township
Lamberton Township Vesta
Lucan Vesta Township
Milroy Wabasso
Morgan Walnut Grove
Morgan Township Wanda
New Avon Township Waterbury Township
North Hero Township Westline Township
Paxton Township Willow Lake Township
Redwood Falls

Cities Served in Renville County, Minnesota:

Bandon township Hector Township
Beaver Falls township Henryville Township
Birch Cooley township Kingman Township
Bird Island Martinsburg Township
Bird Island Township Melville Township
Boon Lake Township Morton
Brookfield Township Norfolk Township
Buffalo Lake Olivia
Cairo Township Osceola Township
Camp Township Palmyra Township
Crooks Township Preston Lake Township
Danube Renville
Emmet Township Sacred Heart
Ericson Township Sacred Heart South Township
Fairfax Troy Township
Flora Township Wang Township
Franklin Wellington Township
Hawk Creek Township Winfield  Township
Hector

Cities Served in Stearns County, Minnesota:

Albany Munson Township
Albany Township New Munich
Ashley Township North Fork Township
Avon Oak Township
Avon Township Paynesville
Belgrade Paynesville Township
Brockway Township Raymond Township
Booten Richmond
Cold Spring Rockville
Collegeville Township Roscoe
Crow Lake Township Sartell
Crow River Township Sauk Centre
Eden Lake Township Sauk Centre Township
Eden Valley Spring Hill
Elrosa Spring Hill Township
Fair Haven Township St. Anthony
Farming Township St. Augusta
Freeport St. Cloud
Greenwald St. Joseph
Holdingford St. Joseph Township
Kimball St. Martin
Lake Henry St. Martin Township
Luxumburg Township St. Rosa
Lynden Township St. Stephen
Maine Prairie Township St. Wendel Township
Meire Grove Waite Park
Melrose Wakefield Township
Melrose Township Zion Township
Millwood Township

Cities Served in Wright County, Minnesota:

Albertville Maple Lake township
Albion township Marysville township
Annandale Middleville township
Buffalo Monticello
Buffalo township Monticello township
Chatham township Montrose
Clearwater Otsego
Clearwater township Rockford
Cokato Rockford township
Cokato township Silver Creek township
Corinna township South Haven
Dayton Southside township
Delano St. Michael
Franklin township Stockholm township
French Lake township Victor township
Hanover Waverly
Howard Lake Woodland township
Maple Lake